| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|| DISTRESS DEAL || BEST PRICE || PRIME LOCATION || BIG DISC... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan_Private Pool Units_Strong ROI_Lavish | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,356,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,092,111
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Balcony | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Live Elevated in DLRC – 1% Monthly, High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,404,064
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,094,111
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers // Flexible Payment // Fully furnished // Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor choice | Prime location | 9% ROI | Up to 60% Apprec... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished 2BR | Samana Avenue | Pool View | Investor... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,703,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Private Pool | Only 10% Down Payment | 1% Mo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 931,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_LOW RAISE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || POST-HANDOVER || 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN || NEAR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 680,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | STRONG CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Limited-time price | Elegant design | Smart home | High retu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ Exclusive Hot Offer | Prime Location | Cash... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Post Handover |1%Monthly |Furnished | Ready in 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 648,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Plans | Smart Living | Freehold |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 680,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
27% GUARANTEED ROI FOR 3 YEARS_30% CASH Ramadan Offer_ | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
a beautiful view and a competitive price 2BR Apartment | Sam... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime location - high ROI - Spacious layout - premium amenit... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
AED 940,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Skyline & Sea Views | Furnished | Sky Line b... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |