| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% DownPayment | On 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 775,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,091,111
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Limited-time price | Elegant design | Smart home | High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0.5% MONTHLY PAYMENT | 10% RAMADAN DISCOUNT | SPACIOUS LAYOU... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10-Y-POSTHANDOVER-PP- SMARTHOME- 10%-ROI-GURANTEE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,233,287
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor deal _ Special Discount _Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Apartments in DLRC | Near Metro | Limi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
50 Post Handover PP | Prime Locating | Cash Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1% 80 Months _ 10% ROI _ Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,884,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1BR_PRIME LOCATION_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
685 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Living | Best Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
951 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1bed | Prime Location | High ROI10% | Real Price | I... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 800,000
916 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Eid AL-Fitr Offer_1BR_Balcony & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartment in Dubai | 1% Monthly Payment | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMEN / 30% CASH OR 1% MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH / PRIVA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Green gardens | Cafés | Retail shops | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 777,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer|15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER_HIGHROI_20% DOWN PAYMENT_1%MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PAY-PLAN_ NO BULLET PAYMENTS _ HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 5 YEARS_30% POST HANDOVER_RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 680,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
This offer is for a limited time. -No Fees - No DLD - Fully... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location|40%Post Handover|1%Monthly|Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR POST HANDOVER _ LUXURY_20% DOWN PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 905,135
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - prime location - high investment return -... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |