| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT-35% POST-HANDOVER-CASH OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,093,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AC BALCONIS |POST HAND OVER PAYMENT |ASK FOR OFFERS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PAY-PLAN_ NO BULLET PAYMENTS _ HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3YRS Post Handover_1%Monthly_Near IN Academic City | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
This offer is for a limited time. - No Fees - No DLD - Fully... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 Yrs Post Handover - High ROI - 1% Monthly - POOL VIEW - FU... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home -Lowest Price - Fully Furnished - 50/50 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1BR Apartment | SPECIAL CASH OFFER | HIGH RO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 955,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
35% Discount | Prime location | High Roi | Invest now. | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Fully Furnished. | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury residences_Exclusive Offers_ High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - prime location - high investment return -... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Furnished Smart Home / 15% Down payment with 1% monthly / NE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest community view area high quality high return on inve... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 660,888
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Quality DEVELOPER / 1% Monthly Plan / Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,534,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Affordable Homes | Connected Location | Profitable ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,344,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious / 1% Monthly Plan / Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,602,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
British Style | Elegant 2 Bed+Pool | Flexible Payment | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Marina skyline View| Post Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,353,246
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Spacious | Fully Furnished | High End A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 496,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 961,647
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 962,038
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |