| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 1,927,011
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 8 Months | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,227,409
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 8 Months | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,772,704
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
limited price for Furnished 1BR Apartment | Lilium Tower JVT... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,433,598
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,196,619
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,188,159
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in JVT | Limited Units | Strong ROI Opportunit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in JVT | Limited Units | Strong ROI Opportunit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HOT PROPERTY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 729,439
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Soon to Handover | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Kanat Alchibekov Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Flare Studio | Resale | High Yield | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 899,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2-BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fashionz 1 by Danube | Studio | Luxury Branded Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer – Fully Furnished – 30% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 988,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+45 listings |
|
|
Smart Property Investment | Prime Spot | Long-Term Value | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | PREMIUM AMENITIES | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 313 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,834 AED/sqft
|
Trifid Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
JUMEIRAH GOLD VIEW | 1 BED + STUDY | HIGH-END | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,413,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
0% COMMISSION / SMART HOMES / HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,396,590
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL / HIGH END AMENITIES / MODERN LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,392,488
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT / PHPP / PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 876,972
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
SKY INFINITY POOL / NO COMMISSION / INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 869,748
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
35% Discount | Hot Deal | 4 Yrs Post Payment | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury High-Rise Apartment | 10 Mins to Dubai Marina | Best... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,194,739
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium Location JVT | 4 Years Post Handover | Pool & Skylin... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+5 listings |