| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Up to 40% Discount | 1% Monthly Plan | Prime Location in DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 980,000
540 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | 40% DIS or 1 % Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 671,400
535 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Contemporary | Serene Pool View | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 671,400
616 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Pool View |100%Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 671,400
610 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Up to 40% Off | Prime Location Near Al... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | 40% Off Discount | 5 Flexible Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plans | 40% Discount For Cash Buyers | Bran... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Miva Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Equity Boost – 5 Payment Options – High Capital Upside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Own 3BR Apt,Luxury Finishes,High Return,Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | 40%Discount | Greenery | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 671,400
535 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Highly Sought After Gated Community | 40% Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 671,400
616 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plans | 40% Discount For Cash Buyers | Bran... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Miva Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plans | 40% Discount For Cash Buyers | Bran... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,126,828
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Miva Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT-RAMADAN OFFER- 1 % Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Investor Deal | Prime Townhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lower than Market | Multiple Exclusive Units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,281,022
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION // HUGE LAYOUT // STAND ALONE VILLA | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,055 sqft |
AED 11,544,888
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 660,000
507 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fascinating Unit | 40% Discount for cash | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 535,000
711 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,373 sqft |
AED 960,000
405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 920,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 700,000
621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
4 BR Semi - Detached Villa - Polo Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,795 sqft |
AED 6,604,888
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Near the World’s Largest Airport! | 1BR @ Damac River... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |