| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 25%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 690,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upto 40% Discount | Best Investment | Close to Al Makthoum I... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 572,352
722 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 700,000
621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro |Special Discount for UAE | Lifestyle| No/ Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 870,000
467 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Off – Full Cash | 20/80 Payment Plan | 0% Commission | R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 660,000
602 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 690,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
20%DP | Pool View | Save40% | 1%Monthly | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
1%MOnthly| 15%Pay| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 840,000
496 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 70%On Handover | 1%Monthly | Pay30%Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 920,000
708 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthl... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 920,000
418 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% | Best To Invest | 0%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off |High Appreciation| 20/80 Plan| 100%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | 20%DP | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
490 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 825,000
532 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 920,000
418 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
AED 1,225,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready Unit | Amazing Layout | 1 Bed | Meydan | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,957 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Swimming Pool | Vacant... | Meydan | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
+5 listings |