| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community View | Brand New 1BR | Ready to Move | Meydan | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,371,200
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Brand New 1BR | Hand Over Soon | Meydan | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,368,920
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Beachfront | Brand New 1BR | Meydan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,552,391
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Prime location | Negotiable | Meydan | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Haven | Ready to Move In | Great ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime Location | Vacant | Meydan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 648,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Elite Estates Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Crystal Lagoon View I Well Maintained I Fully Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 490 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 1BR | Corner Unit | Boulevard View | Meydan | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
F B B Real Estate Brokera...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1-BR l Azizi Riviera l Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Landmark | Smart Investment | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Landmark Sky Living | Luxury Value | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,253,000
3,347 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Exclusive Residences | Sky Prestige | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,253,000
3,347 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Signature High-Rise | Prestige Investment | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,294,000
3,389 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Garden View | Ideal Investment | Meydan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 709,999
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Seven Skys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool view | long-term investment | Modern studio | Meydan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
*REDUCED PRICE* SPACIOUS 2BR UNIT | LOW FLOOR | READY TO MOV... | Meydan | 2 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
A D M Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER VERY SOON | LAGOON VIEW | 10% DISCOUNT | Meydan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HGH ROI | CLOSE TO METRO | SOUGHT-AFTER LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,939,755
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Marina Sky View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR| Upgraded Furnished Lake View Tower JLT | Pool & Lake Vi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Pay 331 K | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Next to metro | Vacant | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | Near Metro | Q4 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3BED + MAIDS | Panoramic Sea view | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |