| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Upgraded | Genuine Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,677 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | HIGH FLOOR | OPTIONS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,690 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Upgrades | VACANT | Sea & Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Large Layout | Pool View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 bed! Flexible Payment plan | high Roi | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,939,754
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY / 2BEDROOM /FULLY FURNISHED/ HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,939,754
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Furnished | Prime Location | DIFC View | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR | Premium Interiors | Big Layout | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 6,001,888
3,296 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CREATOR OF BURJ KHALIFA | STRATEGIC LOCATION | STUNNING VIEW... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,914,888
3,349 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | JBR Walk Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | 4 Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,534 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Downtown Views II T3 | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Access to Dubai Mall | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,942 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Generous Modern Type | Golf View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgage on Handover | Own with Ease | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,273,522
1,298 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 599,999
739 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
15 mins to Dubai Media City | 15% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,880,009
1,457 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime location in IMPZ | Variety of payment plans | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,733,987
1,421 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,213,896
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 767,548
1,714 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 728,186
1,705 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,219,044
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Skyline Views... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,840,626
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,687
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |