| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 727,040
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | 3% RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 782,057
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Amenities View | Vacant | 2BHK + Maid | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tower B | Vacant | 1 Parking| Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 600,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Silver Creek Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,753,291
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANTE LIVING | PRIME AREA | 3% RAMADAN OFFRE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,337,532
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
YOUR SMART INVESTMENT STARTS HERE | HIGH RETURN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
ROI INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | GREAT VALUE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 741,877
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE LIVING | SIMPLE PLAN | STRONG ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,360
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME RESIDENCE | EASY PAYMENT | ELITE RETURNS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,691,973
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME 2 BED DUPLEX | EASY PAYMENT | ELITE RETURNS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,444,828
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Fully Furnished 2BR | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal in the Market | 1% Monthly | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | 3B | VACANT |MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER / LIMITED OFFER / 1% MONTHLY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor opportunity - Launch Price - Handover Soon- High RO... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Afnan – Midto... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR at Binghatti Elite | Prime IMPZ Location | Hig... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,137,499
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed Apartments | Alder at Park Five | High ROI | Up... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER_FURNISHED_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,437,328
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Reef 996 - IMPZ | Luxury 1BR | Climate-Controlled Living | P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 993,028
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Villa Plot | Near Entrance | Top Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 990,000
526 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime area | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 739,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony | Pool & Garden Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |