| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Great Investment | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor-Friendly Structure | Only 20% to Reserve | Balance... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Price Options | Flexible, Easy Payment Plans | No Commi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Patented Climate-Control Tech | 10% Projecte... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 779,084
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Good View On Villas | 1% Monthly Only | Best Deal | Prime Lo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,516,366
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5%Booking_ 15%Down Payment _ flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL _20/80 PAYMENT PLAN _NEWLY LAUNCHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Great ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY REDEFINED UNIQUE CONCEPT CONDITIONED BALCONY BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Rooftop | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK |FACING PARK & POOL |HIGH RETURN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen |Vacant Soon |Well Maintain |R2EM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER | Big Size Garden | Rooftop Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,869 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Seventy Two Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mid floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | 2&3 BHK | No Commission | Skyscraper View | 1% Mo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,546,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BRAND NEW HANDOVERED UNIT | 1BHK FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS SIZE | 1BHK FOR SALE 1000 SQFT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Community & Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 635,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Misk Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Spacious 3 BR | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Windsor E S T Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge One Bedroom Ready To Move Close Kitchen Family Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 800,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST STUDIO DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM FOR SALE 1000 SQFT ! HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 40% POST HANDOVER | 0.5% MONTHLY | HIGH RO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |