| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Renovated Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Binghat... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay | 15%Roi |Furnished+Pool | 0.5% Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR FULLY FURNISHED || 1% MONTHLY || HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,546,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT I CANAL VIEW I BRIGHT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,188 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment in Celeste by HRE | Prime Location | L... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment Gated Community | Ready Almost | Investor D... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,101,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment with Sky view | Ready Almost | Investor D... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,797,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Reduced Price | Vacating Soon | Vastu | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Megapolis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Apartment in Celeste by HRE | Spacious Family Liv... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,261,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Marina & City... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Furnished | Ma... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2026|Burj &Creek View |High Floor|15%ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5 Minutes Burj Khalifa -NEAR METRO - READY SOON - High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN FURNISHED STUDIO FOR SALE IN PLAZZO HEIGHTS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Signature Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon I 20/80 Payment Plan I Fully Furnished I High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR Apartment | Rented | Premium Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED STUDIO | VACANT ON TRASNFER | AL-... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Rever Grand Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK WITH THE BEST VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 640,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Rever Grand Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investor Deal | High ROI Studio | 0.5 % Monthly Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Suite | Private Pool | High Floor | High ROI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer - Best Price/SQFT- Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 850,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Ready Soon | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Private Pool | High Floor | Smart Investm... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 614,999
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Unitrust Real Estate
|
+2 listings |