| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Community View | Urgent Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,548 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Home | Vacant June | Imtiaz Project | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Park Access l Enter Early High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 760,893
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bhk | Prime Location | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
AKN Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished 2 BHK Apartment in Serenz by Danube,... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Star Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Premium Fully Furnished | Luxury Amenitie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 821,397
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Studio Furnished | Rented | Mid-High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Amroz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Aurum Living Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST QUALITY IN DLRC WITH CLIMATE CONTROL TERRACE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | High ROI | Best Price in DLRC | Fl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
The cash price is 950,000 dirhams for a one-bedroom apartmen... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 1,334,777
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR For Sale | Large Balcony | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+75 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 3800 AED EMI | Post-handover PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 7% High ROI | AED 3500 EMI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment | Lucky 1 Residences JVC | Balcon... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,236 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Private Jacuzzi | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,188,012
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | High ROI | Bright and Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 850,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
6% OFF | 4% DLD Waiver | only 0.5% Monthly Instalment | Furn... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20%DP | Best To Invest | 1%Monthly | 5Yers PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Studio || Luxury Furnished || Brand New || 500 Sqfts | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Prime Location in Dubai La... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Luxury | Best Price | Ask About Post-HO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Park View | Private Pool | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |