| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio | Investor Deal | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Luxury | Best Price | Ask About Post-HO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 530,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Furnished Apartment for Sale | Time 2, Dubai Land... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
We Care Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Study | Private Pool | Multiple Views | Furnished Inte... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | Private Pool | Multiple Views | Furnished Inte... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Study Room | Natural Light | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View |30/70 PP | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,021,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR + Study | Private Pool | Multiple Views | Furnished Inte... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 1,200,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORDEN 2 BHK | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI |Luxury | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 681,240
1,657 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL / LIMITED UNITS / LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | High Roi | Best Deal | Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout| Best Location| Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC | Motivated Seller | Pool View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 888,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SKY LEVEL LIVING | CONNECTED CITY LIFESTYLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH RISE URBAN HOME | STYLISH MODERN LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,099,990
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 681,240
1,657 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | High Demand | Specious layout | High Quality... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 700,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,012,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,029,600
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 968,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment| Vacant | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Amenities view | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,548,666
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,496,346
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |