| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Unit | Modern Living | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 894,999
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH DEMAND | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Unit | Modern Layout | Private Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MOVE IN Q2 2026 | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MOVE IN Q2 2026 | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Handover Soon | Smart Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL | CASH OFFER | PREMIUM INVEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
2bhk + Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 30... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 30% DISCOUNT CASH OFFER | Premium Location | PR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 30% DISCOUNT CASH OFFER | Premium Location | PR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 977,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40-Month Post Handover | High ROI | Modern Living in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Full Cash Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 903,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Attractive Price | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,003,888
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
PRIME RESIDENCE | EASY PAYMENT | ELITE RETURNS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 753,888
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,063,888
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
CASH PAYMENT / LIMITED UNITS / 2 BR + POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40-Month Post Handover | High ROI | Modern Living in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
852 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Italian Design | High ROI Opportunity | 1% M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 652,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms + Private Pool Fully Furnished Italian Design | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 971,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms + Private Pool Fully Furnished Italian Design | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,027,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 30% DISCOUNT CASH OFFER | Premium Location | PR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |