| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEXT METRO_CATCH EID OFFER_POST PLAN-HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEXT METRO_CATCH EID OFFER_POST PLAN-HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
The Best Deal For Investors | Smart Homes Attractive Design... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,039,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
NEXT METRO_CATCH EID OFFER_20/80 PLAN_READY SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEXT METRO_CATCH EID OFFER_20/80 PLAN_READY SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
852 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment I Fully Furnished IPrime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ROI INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | GREAT VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 900 sqft |
AED 825,888
918 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION| HIGH ROI |Luxury Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Semi-Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DLRC Investment Deal | Veona by Gutti | Flexible 40/60 Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,048,531
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 670,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Flexible Plan | Best Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,527,799
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Best Price | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,540,699
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Friendly Payment Plan | Veona by Gutti | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,706,786
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Affordable Launch | Veona by Gutti | Growing Dubailand Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,704,375
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Blue Line Metro | Best Amenities | Smart Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,528,622
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
private pool (30 % Discount ) Max Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR + POOL / CASH OFFER / PREMIUM INVEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
2bhk + Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 30... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Amberhall | Balcony & Po... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,168,980
925 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Luxurious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |