| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Modern Living | Hot deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor choice | Signature Residence |Stylish | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,069,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Good Investment | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK Apartment | Patented Sunken Outdoor-Cooled Balcony | F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 905,135
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,265,126
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,277,595
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Community View | Investor Deal! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,396,044
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% PHPP / 2% DLD Waiver / HO Q4 2026 / Furnished / Fully fu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,161,707
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,551,560
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 613,600
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 years payment plan | 1% monthly instalment | semi-Furnishe... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ROI Assured | Modern Comfort | Elite Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 900 sqft |
AED 702,005
780 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Low Upfront | Best Price | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 616,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
LARGE SIZE 2 BEDROOM WITH JACUZZI | PAY 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Star Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,209,188
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,192,848
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI / Invest Now / Lowest Price / Investor Deal/... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 862,698
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
GET RAMADAN OFFER!ONE OF THE BEST UNITS_IDEAL VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,205 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET RAMADAN OFFER!ONE OF THE BEST UNITS_IDEAL VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Returns | Contemporary Interiors | High Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 847,355
971 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,658,994
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,715,264
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 616,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+28 listings |