| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Low Upfront | Best Price | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 830,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 830,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Floor | Post Handover Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Studio High ROI Potential Q1 2027 Handover Premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Amroz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 970,940
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Private Pool | Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,114,266
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | Elegant 2BR | Book Now! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,181,600
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Choose Your Offer !! DLD Waiver_30\70 Plan_20% OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Signature Livings South | Balcony | Open... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal || Open View || 3bhk+Maid Room || Fully Furnis... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,579,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Offer Season | DLD Waiver | Free Service Charge | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Utra-Luxury Suite with Private Pool | Flexible Payment Plan... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Spacious Suite | Private Pool | Biggest Layout | High... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Binghatti Royale | Balcony with Downtown Vi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Big Layout | Lowest Price | Limited Units |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Look ! 70% On Handover | Furnished | Close To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Get Your Key ! 70 Mortgage | Excellent Layout | Ask | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Upfront | Best Price | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
No Commission || Fully Furnished Smart Home || Luxury Living... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 620,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
3 bed + Maid + Study | 20/80 payment plan or post handover |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,544,870
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 1,607,381
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Offer Season | DLD Waiver | Free Service Charge | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Hand Over | 1 % Monthly | Lowest Price | Limite... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Resale STUDIO | High Yield | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |