| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | Handover On Q4-2027 |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN PROMO•DLD WAIVER•25YRS PP OR 3YRS PH•SECURE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,072,500
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Hand Over | 1 % Monthly | Lowest Price | Limite... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE FINISHES_LAVISH LIVING_GET RAMADAN OFFER!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,444,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Post Handover | Lowest Price | Limited Unit... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 2% DLD Waiver | Lowest Price | Post... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Post- Handover PP | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,067,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
OFFER 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN 43% post handover | with privet Jac... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 1,051,974
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High End Quality | Full Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Brand New Smart Home 1BR | Rented | High Floor | Investor De... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,859,777
1,741 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,294,777
1,463 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 2,524,777
1,587 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 824,777
1,927 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Great Amenities | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BR + POOL || HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION || LIMITED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,394,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST || NEAR ACADEMIC CITY || LIMITED CASH OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | 2 BR + POOL | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q3 2026 | High Floor | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SKY LINE – 1 Bhk + Private Jacuzzi - 20/80 P. P | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_PRIVITE POOL_PARKVIEW LAGOONS_INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,202,412
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offer Season | DLD Waiver | Free Service Charge | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE QUALITY LIVING_TOP FINISHES_FAST DEAL_CALL! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Perfect for Families | Chiller Free | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |