| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bright & Spacious unit I With Kitchen appliances I Prime loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,005,536
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,029,924
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | GREAT INVESTMENT | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,633,411
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View |1%Monthly |2Yrs Post Hand Over |1MIN To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 938,559
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 978,350
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,447,550
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 946,900
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BR At JVC | High ROI | Book NOW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,065,777
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3-Bedroom Living | Hassle-Free Ownership with Flexib... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,672,469
1,095 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,258,200
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Move in I Brand New I Park View | Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,538,320
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BEDROOM | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PODIUM FLOOR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
724 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Star Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER / PRIME LOCATION / HIGH RETURN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | 2-Bedroom | Ready to move | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller I Pool View I Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ROI INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | GREAT VALUE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 512,045
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Near to Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,258,856
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND / LIMITED OFFER / HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5% Discount | Investor Deal | High ROI | Near To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,103,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Easy Access JVC | Balcony & Downtown Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Branded Lifestyle | Elevated High Floor | Full Pool View | 1... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |