| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment | One Sky Park JVC | Balcony & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SECURE THE DISTRESS PRICE NOW_GET KEY SOON_MOST DEMANDS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SECURE THE DISTRESS PRICE NOW_GET KEY SOON_MOST DEMANDS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 688,700
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SECURE THE DISTRESS PRICE NOW_GET KEY SOON_MOST DEMANDS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,491,200
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | Prime Location | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,128,624
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 672,973
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Stylish 1 BR | High Rental | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Soon | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,715,030
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 3 YEARS PHPP | HUGE LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 509 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Elite Towers | Investment Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,598,939
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment Plan | Best Investment Option | Samana Bo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Easy Access JVC | Balcony & Downtown Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 950,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 40% Post-Handover for 3 Years | 1% Monthly | |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 770,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 40% Post-Handover for 3 Years | 1% Monthly | |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | DEMAND LOCATION — SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 849 sqft |
AED 966,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Close to Metro | Excellent Investment Opportuni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool Facing | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments |1% Monthly | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,727,590
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Study | 60/40 PP | 20% on Booking | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Brand New Smart Home 1BR | Rented | High Floor | Investor De... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Spacious Studio | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 655,050
1,590 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments |1% Monthly | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,713,760
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |