| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments |1% Monthly | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,705,581
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,738,594
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,804,616
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments |1% Monthly | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 1,802,070
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,791,082
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40/60 Plan | Exclusive Living | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,153,555
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishes | 40/60 Plan | High Rental Yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,205,555
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio |Near Completion | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand new I Ready to move | Spacious Layout | Corner unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Penthouse Level | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments |1% Monthly | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,758,565
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready 4BR in Ashton Park | Luxury Finishes | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,248 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Double Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Harvey Smith Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | 1BR Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | UNFURNISHED | TENANTED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK | Private Pool | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Estilo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest on Market | Park View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly instalment | 40% Post Handover | 4% DLD Waiver | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 810,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Furnished | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BD+MAIDS+2FULL BATHROOMS | SPACIOUS | POOL FACING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,807,652
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AED 1,807,481
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Good ROI | with Balcony | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 740,000
911 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Elite Towers | Investment Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR’S PICK | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | PLAZZO HEIGHT... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A R D Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |