| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Peaceful Living | Bright Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
6 Mins To Circle Mall | Fully Furnished | Study Room | Accep... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 Mins To Circle Mall | Fully Furnished | Study Room | Accep... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Rivo by Grovy | Balcony with Park... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,859,999
1,059 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HAND OVER / CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQFT / FULLY FUR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Smart Home | High ROI | Limited Units Availab... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
913 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price per Sqft in the Entire Market | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 666,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Flexible Payment plan | Smart Home system... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
20/80PP | 1%Monthly | Open View | Special Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Premium Finishing | Top Amenities | High Qu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Mortgage Friendly | Fully Furnished | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 40%Post Handover | 1%Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Special Ramadan Offer | Limited-Time Investment Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
966 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Fully furnished - Investor Deal - Chiller F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,105,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Affordable Elegance at Orchard Tower A | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | High Return | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,061,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Booking | Flexible Investor-Friendly Payment Plan | Strat... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 895,991
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED PRICE I 7 Year Payment Plan I NO COMMISSION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,991,196
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I Skyline View I No Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,392,432
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I Park View I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 905,135
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Rooftop Private pool | Private Lift | Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,679 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury FP | Open Plan | Scenic View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
THE ASCENT CANYON RESIDENCES | ELEVATED NATURAL SERENITY | A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL- HIGH-DEMAND- HIGH ROI- STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |