| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool-Facing Studio | prime location | luxury finishing . | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 652,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
5 Years Payment Plan | Large 2BR | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,383,888
976 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,314,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline View I DISCOUNTED PRICE I Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,766,858
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Celesto Tower | Multiple Views | Furni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 974,893
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20% to Book | Next to Academic City | Eco-Friendly Luxury |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 653 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE LAUNCH•READY IN 1 YEAR•NEED DISC?DM | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,126,999
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE LAUNCH•READY IN 1 YEAR•NEED DISC?DM | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 718,900
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Luxury Amenities | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN I DISCOUNTED PRICE I HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,416,039
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 1% Monthly | Near Metro | 10% Down Payment |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,119,999
1,207 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Rental Demand Area | Secure Your Investment Today | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | lowest price in the market | 50% \ 50% payme... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 780,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - Brand new - Flexible payment plan - High d... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 60% \ 40% payment plan | prime location |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 648,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views & Exclusive Limited-Time Prices1BR Apartment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-BR Apt | Bright Corner Unit | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL ONLY | SAVE 600 K | PRIVATE JACUZZI | STRONG I... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
770 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DREAM DEAL -50%Mortgage- PHPP - High ROI- Limited Units Left | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 812,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_50% post-handover_15% DP_BEST PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Luxury Units | Lowest Down Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | PREMIUM VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 794,888
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 588,800
1,438 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |