| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio I Luxury Living I Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living - High ROI - Luxury project - Tax exempt - Fir... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Only AED2,500 Installment–0.25% monthly- Privat Jacuzzi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded I Vacant I Chiller Free I Large Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 604 sqft |
AED 580,000
960 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ INVEST N... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1%MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH_ HIGH ROI_25% cash offer_6-Year Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,091,111
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Hot Deal | Luxury Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 09 Life Residences | Park & Skylin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 900,100
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
CATCH THE CHEAPEST 1BHK IN DLRC WITH HIGH QUALITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Park View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Discount - 5% Booking - 0,9% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 614,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Holy Month Special 10% Disc | 10% DP | 0.5% Plan | High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY| 30% offer| Private Pool| 40K ONLY FOR BOOKING| L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
RAMDHAN-OFFER - 30% POST HAND OVER / FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,814,047
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Best Priced | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ellington | Highest ROI | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Park & Downtown View 0%Commission-Smart Home-READY SOON-Near... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,378,125
1,234 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Lifestyle | Pool & Private Garden | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,246,500
1,177 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Premium Finishes I Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,209,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | PRIVATE POOL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover _ Ramadan Offer _ 1 % Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Grade | Premium Features | Smart Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 621,255
888 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes & Elegant Design | Clubhouse & Multiple Poo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,814,047
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash price | Offer price | Elegant design | Smart home | Hig... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |