| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | Smart Home | High ROI | Limited Units Availab... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
3 YRS POST HAND OVER | RAMDAN OFFER | 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,904,841
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
13% Below OP | Studio in Samana Ibiza | Genuine Sale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
House Of Orange Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | HIGH APPRECIATION | 1% MONTHLY | PRIVATE POOL |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Spacious 1BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 1% Monthly | Near Metro | 10% Down Payment |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High-Quality Studio | Modern Living | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 751,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers // Fully furnished // 80% On Handover // High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Upcoming Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1BR | High Floor | Spacious | Prime JVC Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High Yield | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly _ High Floor _ Furnished _Private Pool _ Luxury L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,314,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40K BOOKING| 1% MONTHLY| RAMADAN MEGA OFFERS| Private Pool |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments | ROI Assured | Elite Address | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 815,462
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
| Community View| Largest Layout | High Floor | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Meets Innovation | Metro Connected | Premium Features | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,464,764
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Eid ALfitr Offer_Studio_Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 838 sqft |
AED 889,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Penthouse | Vacant | Best Unit Type | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-DLD WAIVER-PAY OVER 6 YEARS-SPACIOUS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Offers | Premium finishing | Flexible 0.5% Monthly |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2Bed+Maid // Ramadan Offers // Premium finishing // S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Furnished | High Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Bright open-plan living I High-quality finishes | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 782,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE I PRIME LOCATION I SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |