| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline and Park view | Investor Deal | Call now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI | OPEN BALCONY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | 2BEDROOMS+STUDY ROOM | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,728,999
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Star Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
12% ROI 3 Yrs Post Handover - High ROI - 1% Monthly - POOL V... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investor Deal - Q1 2027 - Close to OP - No Fees - No DL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,216,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Park View / Payment Plan / Opposite community park | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,027,614
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | 3 Years PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Park View | Equipped Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Great Layout | High ROI | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT 2BR || PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL ||SKYLINE VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
URBAN LIFESTYLE | STRONG ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,099,990
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant Urban Living with Exceptional Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
URBAN LIFESTYLE | STRONG ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern | Vacant | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20-40-40 Payment Plan | Double Heighted Amenities | Handover... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 724,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 724,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 724,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Layout 2-Bed Apartment I Amazing Quality I Vacant Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,004 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool and Park View | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,077,813
1,464 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | BEST LAYOUT | DESIRED VIEW | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Private Pool | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Smart Home | Spacious Layout | High Roi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Community Vew | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | ALTA V1EW Skyhomes | 60/40 Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,116,922
1,541 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+1 listings |