| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal One Bedroom Samana Miami JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL WITH 9% ROI | FULLY UPGRADED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Sensatori Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Steal Deal | 2 Beds | VOT near JSS School | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Largest 1br | HighEnd Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Etherea | Skyline & Park Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,127,999
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Limited Offer | Modern Layout in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,503,999
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Studio @ Binghatti Etherea | AED 665K... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedroom Living | Hanover Square | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
991 AED/sqft
|
The Brokerage
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best mortgage plan/30% Now 70 on handover / Investment oppor... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1BR | Graygate Residences JVC | Pool & Park... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% ONLY DOWN PAYMENT || CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || PRIME LO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Prime JVC Location | Strong Rental De... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Townhouse | Full Renovation | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,501 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER 2026 || PRIME LOCATION || CHEAPEST PRICE IN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale | Spacious Layout | 1 bedroom | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Payment Plan in JVC | 50% Post-Handover for 4 Years | S... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 781,741
2,380 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 30:70 Payment Plan | High Roi | Lowest Pri... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR DEAL | FURNISHED 1BR | Community View| READY ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Apt | Prime Location | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Private Garden | Good Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 4,400 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
841 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || 5% Down Payment || NO PAYMENT FOR 2... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |