| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Apt | High Floor | Best Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save AED 100,000 | Luxury Studio in JVC | Limited Time Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
HIGHEST TRANSACTION AREA/INVESTOR DEAL/PRIME LOC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
1BHK+STUDY+POOL || INVESTOR DEAL || HANDOVER NEXT YEAR || PA... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,279,157
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 877,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Spot | Buy Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT I Duplex I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,050 sqft |
AED 2,767,179
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design Living with Strong Investment Potential in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Auresta Tower | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 727,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High-Yield Investment | Spacious 1BHK + Study | Prime Locati... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 1,353,900
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Ajad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | With Maid Room| Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Boutique 1BR | Prime Location | Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | The Best Deal For Investors | Smart Homes Attractive... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HURRY 70% ON HANDOVER!_HOT OFFER NOW_COME VIEW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover Plan > Modern Design Apartments with R... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,159,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle || Smart Investment || Premium Developer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 899,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,744,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Etherea | Downtown City View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
JVC 1BR by Tiger | 50% Post-Handover for 4 Years or 35% Inst... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,327,228
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HO Soon | High Quality | Serviced Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Pearl House 4 JVC | Multiple Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,171,280
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | The Best Deal For Investors | Smart Homes At... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |