| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEW OFFER - 4% DLD WAIVER - HIGH ROI - CASH DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Luxury project - 0% taxes - Brand new - Premium Apartments -... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living - High ROI (10%) - Luxury project - 0% taxes -... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
The Best Deal For Investors | Smart Homes Attractive Design... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FURNISHED| 10% ROI| CLOSE TO DUBAI HI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2Bed + Study | The Best Deal For Investors | Smart Homes Att... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Smart Home | Spacious | Branded Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Near Metro Station | Luxurious living | high ROI | fully fur... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
10% ONLY DOWN PAYMENT || CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || PRIME LO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Real Price)/High Floor/Pool View/40%Capital Growth | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - 40% 60% PP - high ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 726,004
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Project | Prime JVC | High ROI | Elegant Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 700,258
1,869 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Launch Price | 20% OFF | High Floor | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Eid ALfitr Offer_2BR_Good Quality_Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR IN ALL JVC AVAIL NOW!!_ASK 30/70P. P!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan discounts now | Flexible Payment Plan | Brand New Lu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lavish Design | Genuine Resale | Handover July2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
premium amenities - investor Deal -0,5% monthly - furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - premium amenities - open view - 0,5% month... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,277,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
|| BIG OFFER || 35% CASH DISCOUNT || 4 YEARS POST HANDOVER |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | High ROI | Balcony & Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 509,426
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+45 listings |
|
|
MAXIMUM ROI | THE TALLEST TOWER IN JVC | UP TO 30% DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 738,700
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished/HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SKYHOME 2BR WITH 0.5% MONTHLY PLAN — Alta V1ew Skyhomes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,735,791
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |