| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Location | 3 Year Post Handover | Spacious Layout |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Ideal for Investor | Buy Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | PREMIUM LOCATION | HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS LAYOUT |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Future Rental Hotspot | Best Value Investment | Prime Locati... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5-Year Post-Handover Plan | LIMITED TIME OFFER | 0.25% MONTH... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,163,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime location - 0,5% monthly - fully furnished - premium am... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Downtown Skyline View | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Binghatt... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,128,939
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Eid Offer - Prime JVC Location - High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samha Residence 2 | Balcony | Pool & S... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 1BHK with Laundry Room | High ROI | Premium Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | HIGH ROI | PAYMENT PLAN | HAVE READY ALSO | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,755,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 600 sqft |
AED 1,197,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 827,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Plug. Play. Profit, Smart Living Starts Here | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 572 sqft |
AED 1,353,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Vivanti Residences – Modern... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 2,165,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Munaq Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment in Vivanti Residences, JVC | Smart Home... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Munaq Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOC/HIGHEST TRANSACTION AREA/INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 990,123
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Modern Design Living with Strong Investment Potential in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - premium amenities - open view - 0,5% month... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,261,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Eid ALfitr Offer_2BR_Furnished_Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Study | The Best Deal For Investors l Smart Homes At... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Save On Full Cash | Ramadan Offer | More Than 8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20%DOWN PAYMENT 80%POST HANDOVER || 1% MONTHLY || LAST 3 UNI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Design Living with Strong Investment Potential in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |