| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% DP - NO PAYMENT FOR 2 YEARS -30% PHPP-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - 4% DLD WAIVER - HIGH ROI - POOL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+142 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT RESIDENCES | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 2,062,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - prime location - flexible PP 1% monthly | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 669,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Good View On Villas Flexible Payment Plan High-Floor 2BR | F... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,600,200
979 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch In JVC I Luxury Lifestyle I Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,215,737
1,645 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
|| BIG OFFER || 35% CASH DISCOUNT || 4 YEARS POST HANDOVER |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,061,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Design Living with Strong Investment Potential in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER - 50% POST HANDOVER - FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - premium amenities - 0,5% monthly | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 539 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - high ROI - 0,5% monthly - prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 907,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location - luxurious living - 0,5% monthly - 4% DLD wa... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 2,509,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0.5 % Monthly Only | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | High ROI | Mode... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 1,945,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living in JVC | Stylish Apartments with Premium Ameni... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI - Smart home - prime location - 40% 60% | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 712,859
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High Capital Growth | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | 20\80 PP HIGH QUALITY FINISHING 8TH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Apex JVC | Balcony & Poo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | 368 Park Lane JVC | Balcony & P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High Finishing | Best Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Modern Layout | Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER - 50% POST HANDOVER - FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR UPCOMING METRO- EASY ACCESS- FULLY FURNISHED- 30% LOWER... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 831,034
1,232 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% ON BOOKING \ PREMIUM AMENITIES \ LIMITED TIME OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |