| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH ROI _ PREMIEUM BRANDED TOWER _ SOON HAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || 5% Down Payment || NO PAYMENT FOR 2... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I No Commission I Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Semi-Furnished Apartments in JVC | 1% Monthly Paymen... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 721,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Munaq Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Investment Opportunity | 3 Yrs Post Handove... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 774,900
1,921 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT | HIGH ROI | LIMITED TIME| 4% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Post Handover Payment Plan | Smart In... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,121,281
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bhk / Ready Soon / 5 Minutes to Dubi Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
New Affordable Launch | Modern & Apartments | High ROI & Vib... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,589,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio | Luxury Amenities | Handover 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 766,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Secure Your Investment in One of Dubai’s Most Rented Communi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | 4% DLD WAIVER | 1% Monthly | 40% Post-Handov... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0.5 % Monthly Only | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | High ROI | Mode... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPICIAL PRICE Studio | Serenz by Danube | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 827,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% ONLY DOWN PAYMENT || CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || PRIME LO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5% DP - NO PAYMENT FOR 2 YEARS -30% PHPP-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,105,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER \ FULLY FURNISHED \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ G... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Serenz by Danube Tower A | Balcony... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 539 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Save On Full Cash | Ramadan Offer | More Than 8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0.5% MONTHLY || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || 50% POST HANDOVER ||... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Pool & Downtown View | Auresta Tower JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 551,691
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT | HIGH ROI | LIMITED TIME| 4% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious living - high ROI - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 572 sqft |
AED 1,353,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | MORTGAGE BUYERS | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |