| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Eid Offer - Prime JVC Location - High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS- HIGH DENAND- HIGH ROI- HIGH CAPITAL GROWTH- W... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxurious living - fully furnished - 0,5% monthly - prime lo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,247,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN MEGA DEAL: UP TO 30% DISCOUNT | ELITE STUDIO - JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 669,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+44 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Serenz by Danube | Skyline & Park Views... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Serenz by Danube Tower A | Furnished | Multi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views + Pool | Premium 1BR | Smart Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER| 20% Down Payment| 4% DLD Waver | LAUNCH PRICE... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,039
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+142 listings |
|
|
Good View On Villas | 1% Monthly Only | Best Deal | Prime Lo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Serenz by Danube Tower B | Balcony & Skyl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH FLOOR_High ROI_ CAPITAL APPRECIATI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 975,687
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
‖ 20%DOWN PAYMENT ‖ 80% →1% MONTHLY || LAST 3 UNITS || PRIME... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Real price - High floor - High ROI - Fully furnished - Pool... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Smart home - fully furnished - 0,5% monthly - luxurious livi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5-Year Post-Handover Plan | No Commission | High Floor Units... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,087,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal - Smart Home - Full Cash Deal - Investor Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,314 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC | 3 Years Post Handover | Strong Capital Appreciat... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Discounts|_ Pool View_ASK 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20%DOWN PAYMENT 80% PP || POST HANDOVER || 1% MONTHLY || LAS... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design Living with Strong Investment Potential in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Near Completion | Mortgage Approved | Str... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,367,999
1,502 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Near Metro_3-Years Post Handover_40 % Post Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
0.5% MONTHLY || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || 50% POST HANDOVER ||... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTMENT DEAL | 30% POST HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence - Handover Q4 2026 - CASH PRICE OR OPTION4... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |