| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPICIAL PRICE Studio | Serenz by Danube | Balcony & Skyline... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 822,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Open Sunset View | 8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_MODREN LAYOUT_ASK about40% POST HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 779,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Modern Finish | Study Room | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Rented | Fitted Kitchen | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2% Discount + 4% DLD Waiver_ 1 BED + STUDY_Post Handover Pay... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ HIGH QUALITY... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | New Launch | High Floor | Prime Location | Up t... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Perfect for mortgage buyers - Premium Finis... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Prime JVT Location | Modern Living | B... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,175,939
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Prime JVT Location | Modern Living | B... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 751,999
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Prime JVT Location | Modern Living | B... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 736,959
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Prime JVT Location | Modern Living | B... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 751,999
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | TENANTED | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 750,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | NEAR HANDOVER | HIGH FLOOR | 15% RO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+126 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | NEAR HANDOVER | HIGH FLOOR | 15% RO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
A few units left | Save On Full Cash | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Q3 2028 Handover | Freehold | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,586,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,170,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan_10% ROI_HIGH FLOOR_SKY LINE VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Investment | Amazing View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 750,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious 1 BR | Stunning View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 750,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Eid Offer - only 1,000,000 AED - Exclusive offer - only 2 un... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Offer | Investor Deal | Limited Time \... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,771 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |