| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN- SKY LINE VIEW - 10% ROI-HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 4% DLD Waiver | 24 month Payment Plan| 10%... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Two-Bedroom Apartment / Pay 10% Now and Reserve / 1% Monthly... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Infinity Pool View | Prime Location | Ultra Luxu... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 2,749,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own Luxury_Furnished_Multiple Views_Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Left | Special Cash Offer | Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% DP - NO PAYMENT FOR 2 YEARS -30% PHPP-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nature-Inspired Architecture | Modern Comfort | Smart Return... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Semi - Furnished | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Multiple options | Duplex | 1812SqFt | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Living | Stylish Apartment | Rented | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 750,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save On Full Cash | Ramadan Offer | More Than 8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartments | High Floor Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 461,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 20% Discount | High ROI | Modern Living | Pr... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer| 20% Down Payment| 4% DLD Waver| High ROI| Lim... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,134,579
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Serenz by Danube Tower B | Balcony with S... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 935,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
COME TO SEE AND LIVE_ PAY LATER_ HIGH FLOOR_ SMART | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
City Views | Premium Finishes | Well-Connected Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Within 2 Month | High Roi | Next To Circle MALL | POOL... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Strategic Location | Invest Now ! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BHK | Prime Location | Invest Now! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,999
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Furnished I Motivated Seller |Access to Amenities | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 306 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,921 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 8 Months | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,166,026
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
80/20 PHPP Structure – 8% Exclusive Discount – Long-Term Wea... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 556,665
1,736 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+10 listings |