| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 937,500
1,316 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 937,500
1,316 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Spacious | Fully Furnished | High End A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 496,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Spacious | Fully Furnished | High End A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 478,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible PHPP Option – Immediate 8% Incentive – Smart Capita... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 556,665
1,736 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Premium 2BRl | Strategic Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,825,999
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | 0.25% MONTHLY OPTION | Green View | Fre... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 731,617
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,298,572
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 8 Months | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,676,241
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 307 sqft |
AED 729,929
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,311,253
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina Skyline View | Furnished | Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Living | Spacious Layouts | JGE Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,418,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 BED | Binghatti Luxuria | Skyline & Park Views | H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,150,739
1,765 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
8% ROI | Investor-Friendly Structure | Downtown City View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Post Handover Plan | Smart Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Dubana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2 BR with Pool | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,898,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Well-connected communities | Family-Friendly | Limited Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,248,999
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
DLD Fee Wavier | Major Highways Connectivity | High-Demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 751,999
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best View | Investor Unit | Luxury Amenities | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR+Study | Fully Furnished | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 1BHK | NEW BUILDING | SKYLINE POOL VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Roi | luxury | Lowest Price | Investor... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+74 listings |