| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Deal Price | Central Location | Trusted_Flexible PP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
80/20 Scheme | Investor Deal | High-Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GRAB 1 BHK PAYMENT PLAN DEAL 60/40 IN JVT/EACH MONTH 1% TILL... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
THE SUPREME ARCHITECTURAL LUXURIA | HIGH ROI STRATEGIC ASSET... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Pre Launch Price - Zero Commission - Next to mall & metro- H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 705,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+125 listings |
|
|
Prime Location JVT - Binghatti Luxuria - High ROI - Skyline... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+125 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Red Square Tower 1 | Park & Courty... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Premium Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+134 listings |
|
|
Ultra Soundproofing | Ready Jan 26 | 2 Bedrooms | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 2,553,027
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready After 1 Month | Premium Location JVT | Multiple Views... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESALE // 30% PHPP // SPACIOUS // Handover Q3-2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,453,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Pay 30% After Handover! | Furnished 1BR in JVT | Save Up to... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,181,231
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | 1BHK + Study | Fully Furnished | Fully Up... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
White Stag Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI LUXURIA | LUXURY STUDIO | PRIME JVT LOCATION | QUI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
30% Discount_Limited Units_ POOL VIEW AND SKY LINE_Cash Offe... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High‑End Homes | Premium ROI | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Guzel Towers Block A | Balcony | Pool & S... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 633,268
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Luxuria at JVT | Pool & Skyline Vi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,656,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
PRIME JVT_HIGH ROI_30% CASH DISC_SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+72 listings |
|
|
Discover Urban Living & Investment Value at Sky Gate for an... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,358,390
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI LUXURIA | ELITE STUDIO | THE ULTIMATE BRANDED ADDR... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer| 12%ROI | 20%Discount |1Min to Metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,188,159
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom I Prime Location I Modern Living Spaces | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,338,516
1,488 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR @ Guzel JVT | 2-Year Post-Handover Plan... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,423,170
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |