| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Furnished 2BR in JVT | Pay 30% Post-Handover | Save 1... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,818,903
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
50/50 PAYMENT PLAN I WORLD CLASS AMENITIES I Handover Q3 202... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 827,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern One-Bedroom Apartment | Luxury Living in the Heart of... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,214,683
1,874 AED/sqft
|
G Y H Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Garden House | Jan 26 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,400,876
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Panoramic City & Pool Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in JVT | Limited Units | Strong ROI Opportunit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,487 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment | Binghatti Luxuria at JVT | Pool & Skylin... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Guzel Towers Block A | Balcony & P... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,818,903
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || HIGH ROI || LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,202,548
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Luxury Iving | Great View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,691,999
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+81 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI LUXURIA | LUXURY STUDIO | PRIME JVT LOCATION | QUI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Red Square Tower 2 | Balcony | Pool &... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,384,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed+Study | Sol Levante at JVT | Skyline & Golf Views | Hi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bed+Study | Sol Levante at JVT | Skyline & Golf Views | Hi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM FURNISHED TWIN TOWER_HIGH ROI_NO COMISSION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION || INVESTOR DEAL || HIGH ROI || LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,724,599
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
OWN YOUR Apt IN BRANDED TOWER BY BINGHATITI WITH 10%DP \ HIG... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Special Offer | Limited-Time Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | 0.25% MONTHLY OPTION | Luxury Apartment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DP | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME SYSTEM | PRIME LOCATIO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 773,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 35%Post Handover |Below Market Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | 15% ROI | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR HANDOVER | NEAR MET... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI LUXURIA | ELITE 1BR | THE NEWEST LUXURY LANDMARK I... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,999
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Guzel Towers Block B | Balcony | Downtown... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |