| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Luxuria | Balcony & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in JVT | Limited Units | Strong ROI Opportunit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 945,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location | Modern design | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,999
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+40 listings |
|
|
3YEARS PHPP_FULLY FURNISHED_Marina View_1% Monthly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
pay 20% and move in rest on handover Sol Levante Tower – A N... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY || PRIME LOCATION || HIGH ROI || LUXURY... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,691,557
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING || INVESTOR DEAL || HIGH ROI || HIGHER FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,223,828
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
BIGGER LIVING | PREMIUM DESIGN | OFFERS FOR CASH | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 855,999
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Apartment | Binghatti Luxuria JVT | Skyline & Park Vie... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Fashionz by Danube | Panoramic Mar... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,894,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION_PREMIUM FURNISHED TWIN TOWER_HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 678,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Project | Sol Levante at JVT | Skyline Views | Str... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pre Launch Price - ZERO Commission - Next to mall & metro- H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Special Discount for UAE Nationals | Coming... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,686,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+77 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 35%Post Handover |Below Market Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,219,900
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
limited price for Stylish 2BR Apartment | Lilium Tower JVT |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,885,543
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
25%DISCOUNTCASH-15%ROI-FULLY FURNISHED-MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,537,245
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Iconic Living | Architectural presence | Strategic Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Don't miss this opportunity - fully furnished - delivery in... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer_Studio_Lowest Price_Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 536,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30 % Discount_Near Metro_2-Years Post Handover_Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
20% DP | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME SYSTEM | PRIME LOCATIO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 756,757
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - spacious layout - Near to handover - limit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden View | Payment Plan | Ready in 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,126,637
1,823 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 940,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |