| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Sky Gate Tower JVT | Multiple Views | Poo... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 793,401
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom | Modern finishes | Excellent Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,338,516
1,489 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury smart homes | Guaranteed return on investment | Exclu... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Pre Launch Price - Zero Commission - Next to mall & metro- H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,686,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+77 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_30 % OFF _F-FURNISHED _ 2 YRS POST-H | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 750,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - spacious layout - Near to handover - limit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,384,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor_Premium Finish_Best Deal For Investors | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Elar1s Rise JVT | Balc... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 35%Post Handover |Below Market Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Guzel Towers Block A | Downtown & Skyl... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,507,316
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Off | 1% Monthly | 0% Commission | Ramadan Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 850,000
500 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Marine 3 by DAMAC | Riverside View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,231,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | GATED | 40% DISCOUNT | 0% DP | 100% ROI | METRO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount )1 %monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 919,000
531 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Ritaj Block A | Garden View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | PAYMENTPLAN 1% MONTHLY | LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Polo Villas | Larger plot | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Primary 5BR Villa | Polo-Inspired Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PAY 1% FOR 20 MONTHS_40% DISCOUNT | 0 DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
418 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 820,000
484 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer-Ask About EID Offer-Distress Deal-LIMIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR G+2 Villa | Private Garden | Polo Fields View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |