| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 6 | Pool & Park... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 549,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 659,000
494 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,570 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Unit-EID Offers-ROI15%-Pool View-High Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Villa | Private Pool | 80/20 PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 BR Luxury Villa | New Launch | Flexible Payments | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 17,850,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNTED_ASK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENTS_LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Chevalia Estate | Polo Field & Garden Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,771 sqft |
AED 17,498,888
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNTED_ASK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENTS_LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | Investor Deal | 10% DP | Prime lo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,303,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Luxu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,317,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 549,000
779 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
DP 1% FOR 20 MONTHS - 80% ON HAND OVER - BOOK NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
DP 1% FOR 20 MONTHS - 80% ON HAND OVER - BOOK NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BEST OFFER | LUXURY LIVING | GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 549,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Riverside Views Royal 2 | Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment by Dam... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST OFFER | LUXURY LIVING | GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 379,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | Premium Pool View | Smart Payment Soluti... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Riverside Living |Large Layout| Walk to Clubhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,584,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Om Home Real Estate
|
+6 listings |