| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 950,000
468 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Smart Long‑Term Investment | Luxury Surrounde... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | High ROI Investment Opportunity | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DP 1% FOR 20 MONTHS - 80% ON HAND OVER - BOOK NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Elegant Home | High ROI Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale Riverside Residences | Easy Monthly Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,575,684
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Chevalier Estate 2 — Grand Polo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern & Luxury Apartment I Premium Layout I Resort-Style Am... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,771,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment by Damac Properties | Hot Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHOOSE YOUR PAYMENT PLAN AND DISCOUNT LEVEL-HIGH ROI IN PROM... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VIP INVESTORS- CASH OFFER TO GET SPACIOUS 2BR WITH STUDIO BU... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 674,000
693 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PROMISING LOCATION EITH 40% LESS THAN MARKET PRICE- DON'T MI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
544 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Verdana DIP – Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 412,500
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 990,000
773 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING IN GATED COMMUNITY WITH HIGH CAPITAL GROWTH MO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | GATED | POOL VIEW | METRO ACCESS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 675,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 5 | Pool & Green View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 4BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 5 | Balcon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 909,999
485 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission \Cash Offer | Strong rental demand | High ROI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 920,000
421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Next to Expo City | Investment | 1% Monthly PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vaastu | Corner Plot | Grand Polo Resort | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,560,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Perfect Family Home | Serene Waterfron... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Huge Ramadan Discounts | Special Offer for Investors | 10% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 550,000
789 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| RAMADAN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 744,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |