| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront 1BR in Azure 2 | Pay 10% to Book | Next to Expo C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Riverside Views | Balcony | Marina & P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20%DP | Pool View | Save40% | 1%Monthly | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Luxury Living- 10 Min Airport -Water Lago... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Pool & Marina View | Royal 2 B, DAMAC Rivers... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Verdana Residence 2 | Garden & Pool Vi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 539,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2500 AED Monthly | From 10% Upfront | Investor Opportunity |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close to Etihad Rail | No Commission | Best Price | Near Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 650,000
581 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | GATED | POOL VIEW | METRO ACCESS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near the Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investment Opportunity \ Zero Commission \ ROI 15%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 530,000
738 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30%Roi| 40%Disc| 10%Pay| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | Pool View | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 700,000
622 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| Gated| Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bed 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 736,200
605 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay| 15%Roi | 20/80 plan | Ask for cash price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
30%Roi| 1%Monthly| 0%DP| Gated| 2Metro line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
80%ON HANDOVER| 0% DOWN |1%PLAN|EARN 300%|POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan |40%Cash Off | High Appreciation | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Near the Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 920,000
421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0%DP| 1%Monthly| Gated| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Zero% Down Payment |100%ROI|Pool View|1%Monthly|Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Final Call for EOI | Waterfront 1BR | 2,500AED Monthly| Prim... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 993,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0%DP |40%Disc |Pool View |1%Monthly |Pay20%Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 700,000
645 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pool View |40%Disc |1%Monthly |0%DP |Pay20%Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 700,000
662 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |