| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1%Monthly |40%Disc| Gated| 30%Roi| 15%Pay| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan| 100%Roi| 40%Cash Off |High Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Corner | New Launch | Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Branded Residence | | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,281,220
3,413 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Star Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio for Sale | Best Investment Offer Waterfront | Meydan | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,156,000
2,579 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Brand New Studio | Prime Investment in Azizi... | Meydan | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lagoon-facing | High Floor | Almost Handover | Meydan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
A M A Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1BR Apartment | Azizi Riviera 32 | Ready t... | Meydan | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
The Agency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive studio | Great ROI | Waterfront Living | Meydan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Branded Living | Private Pool Residences | High... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,162,940
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+47 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Branded Living | Private Pool Residences | High... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,331,040
3,313 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Branded Living | Private Pool Residences | High... | Meydan | 2 | 980 sqft |
AED 3,008,000
3,069 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 3,008,000
3,069 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 3,008,000
3,069 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Branded Living | Private Pool Residences | High... | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,340,440
3,465 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 1,328,220
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Semi Furnished | Prime Spot | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | High ROI Investment | Prime Meydan Location | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout I Unfurnished I Burj & Lagoon View | Meydan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prices Drop for Full Cash | Attractive Living | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,357,000
3,818 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waiver | Flexible payment plan | Ready After 1 year | Meydan | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 1,097,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10 % Discount | Opportunity For Investment | 2027 | Meydan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR for SALE | Good Investment | Tenanted | Meydan | 2 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
B S M Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXULUSIVE APRIL OFFER _ LIMITID UNITS | Meydan | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited New Offer | Luxury Unit | coming Soon | Meydan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |