| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Community \ Low-rise building \ Ready Soon 2027 | Meydan | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 1BR Residence | Mercedes-Benz x Binghatti | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Great Deal || Boulevard View || Spacious Layout || Multiple... | Meydan | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded 2BR Luxury Apartment | Mercedes-Benz x Binghatti | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,356,000
3,450 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resell | Luxury Property | High Floor | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,733 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LARGEST LAYOUT | BIG BALCONY | PREMIUM UNIT | Meydan | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Rented | Best Market Price | Meydan | 2 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Good internal location | Exclusive | Meydan | 4 | 2,347 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Brand New / Special Offer / Suitable Mortgage / Near D... | Meydan | 2 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAY OUT , HIGH ROI, OPEN VIEW , PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,418 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER / PRIME LOCATION / BRANDED BY MERCEDES | Meydan | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,046 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER / BRANDED BY MERCEDES / HIGH RETURN | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Maybach Six-Capital Growth Potential- High Value | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
3,240 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Maybach Six-Capital Growth Potential- High Value | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,279,000
3,411 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Maybach Six-Capital Growth Potential- High Value | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,051,000
3,136 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
AED 3,050,640
3,135 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Designer 3BR Apartment | Tonino Lamborghini 4 | Multiple Vie... | Meydan | 3 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Tonino Lamborghini 2 | Downtown & Pool... | Meydan | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Tonino Lamborghini 3 | Multiple Views... | Meydan | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Designer 2BR Apartment | Tonino Lamborghini 1 | Multiple Vie... | Meydan | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
2,570 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Branded Community | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,289,680
3,571 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Star Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully furnished | Brand New | Meydan | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale in Nad Al Sheba | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,811 AED/sqft
|
Al Firouz Real Estate Bro...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Pool view // Elegant Layout // 700k | Meydan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Open Dream Properties
|
+7 listings |