| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elite Living Crafted for Capital Appreciation | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 5,007,000
3,779 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera 16 | Balcony | Downtown Cit... | Meydan | Studio | 296 sqft |
AED 663,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYERS/READY SOON/CHILLER FREE/EASY P. P | Meydan | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,044,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | LUXURY FURNISHED | TENANTED | Meydan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View 3BR Apartment |Prime Azizi Riviera | Meydan | 3 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio/ Fully Furnished / Amazing Price / Highly rental inco... | Meydan | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Street Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Equipped Studio | Boulevard View | Vacant | Meydan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Branded | Ultra-Luxury | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,164,820
3,424 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Azizi Riviera 42 Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Main Boulevard | Great Investment | Meydan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View || Vacant On Transfer || Below Market Price Deal | Meydan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Open Dream Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Studio for Sale in Azizi Riviera Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Open Dream Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM l MERCEDES BENZ CITY l HIGH ROI l HURRY! | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
MERCEDES BENZ CITY l HIGH ROI l PAYMENT PLAN | Meydan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View || Corner Unit || Spacious Internal Layout | Meydan | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Open Dream Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Spacious | With Lift | Meydan | 4 | 2,347 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE UNITS | SPACIOUS | HIGH ROI | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
D L X Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Luxurious | Branded Residence | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer: Large 1-Bedroom Apartment | Zero Commission... | Meydan | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Unfurnished | Spacious Layout | Meydan | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Benz Phase 2 | Branded | 2BR | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Iconic Sky Living | Ultra-Prime Asset | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
3,648 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded Ultra-Luxury | Skyline Masterpiece | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
3,648 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Exclusive Sky Living | Prestige Investment | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
4,015 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline Signature Living | Prestige Asset | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,954,000
3,739 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+20 listings |