| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prestige Branded Living | Capital Growth | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Prestige High-Rise | Ultimate Luxury | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,247,000
3,341 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Project Maybach – Mercedes-Be... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,101,060
3,126 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Prime Sky Residences | Value Icon | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
3,648 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Benz Phase 2 | Studio, 1BR, 2BR | EOI | Meydan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,158 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best choice for investors | Studio | Balcony | Burj Khalifa... | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,274,640
3,530 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz City | Best Price | Strong ROI | Premium Devel... | Meydan | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
3,509 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Ready Soon | Semi-Furnished | Meydan | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj View |Vacant | Furnished | Meydan | Studio | 309 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Ramadan Offers | 80% On Mortgage | Suitab... | Meydan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OWN BRANDED LUXURIOUS- PRIME LOCATION- HIGH END- HIGH ROI- H... | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,358,000
3,510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Maybach Six | Multiple Skyline & Park Views | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Special Offers | 80% On Handover | Suitable for Living or in... | Meydan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,577,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Early 2026 I Motivated Seller | Premium | Lagoon Vi... | Meydan | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Special Offers | 80% On Handover | Suitable for Living or in... | Meydan | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Project Maybach Meydan | Skyline & Poo... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission\Motivated Seller | Premium Quality | Dual View... | Meydan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon _Near Downtown _80% Mortgage | Meydan | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tenanted | Good ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 523 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,849 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Lagoon & Burj Khalifa Views | Meydan | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Ready Soon | Semi-Furnished | Meydan | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Discount - Mortgage Available - 30/70p. p | Meydan | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Penthouse|Full Majlis View|Upgraded|2BR+Terrace | Meydan | 2 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz City | Best Price | Premium Developer | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,999,588
3,084 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Brand New | competitively priced |Luxury | Meydan | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |