| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2 Bed | 1% monthly | Premium View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Apartment Like Brand New | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vastu Complliant | Upgraded | Panoramic View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,909 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Full Lake View | Vacant End of Feb | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Park Lane Premium Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Studio Apartment | Lake Terrace | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Lake View | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HUGE 1BED + LAUNDRY JUST 1.25M FULL LAKE VIEW JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Coming Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR+ Maid's room| Rented| Gross 6.6 ROI | High Floo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Furnished | Post Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
C And B Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash Deal| Well Maintained| Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 720,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Haven | Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | BEST FOR INVESTMENT | LOWER PRICE | HIGHER ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ellington Properties| Motivated Seller | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,579 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan - Uptown and Sea View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,913,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1BR for Sale | Furnished | Cluster R | Al Waleed Paradise |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Spacious 2 Bedrooms + Maids Room | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | Prime Location | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stunning Studio | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Newly Upgraded |Pool & Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Vacant Now! | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Studio in Seven City JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Jumeirah Island View Apt | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2 BR Apt | Boulevard View | 10% DP | Prime Loca... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 BR High Floor | Spacious Luxury Apt | Prime Location | Stu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |