| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 BR Luxury Apt | Stunning Boulevard View | Family Community... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,242,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3 BHK + Mid Room | High Floor | Lake View | 10% DP | Golden... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,362,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Mids | Mid Floor | Park View | Ultra Luxury | Smart H... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,262,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury 2 BR | Prime Location | Stunning View | 10%... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,909,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Prime Location | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | ROI | New Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,249,999
2,149 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | 2 Years PHPP | Stunning Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Luxurious | Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 8,320,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 945,700
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,156,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,138,360
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
OFF-PLAN_FULL LAKE VIEW_1BHK_NEAR METRO_WIND 1_JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | GOLF & SKYLINE VIEWS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Strategic location | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,249
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Elite 1BR | Prime Location | Modern Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio | Genuine Resale | With Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Vacant | TAJ 5* Hotel | Autograph Collection | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 8,495,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Vacant Now| 2 BR + Maid room| Best Layout | Well... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Investor Deal | Soon HO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - luxurious living - furnished - 0,5% monthl... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 5,026,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 729,304
1,700 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |