| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 770,512
1,724 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A Legacy of Elegance_Post handover 2 years_fully furnished_c... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 525 sqft |
AED 1,545,984
2,943 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnish | Vacant | Close To Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Maxwell Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready By June | Cash offer | Semi-Furnished | Direct From De... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Ready after 3 month | Semi-furnished | Last Stock | Cash Off... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 500,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - 0,5% monthly | Multiple Views | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,796,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Diamondz by Danube | Multiple Panoramic View... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Diamondz by Danube | Multiple Iconic Views |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,773,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vacant Large Penthouse on Higher Floor | All Sided View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,577 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Concorde Tower | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Multiple Views | Furn... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,735,681
1,422 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
15 mins to Dubai Media City | 15% Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,009
1,455 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Multiple Scenic Views... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,735,681
1,422 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Furnished | Park & Sk... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,257,701
1,635 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Semi Furnished | Handover started | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash or mortgage | pool View | 8th Floor | ready After 3 mon... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - luxurious living - furnished - 0,5% monthl... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 5,148,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Marina & Skyline Views| Studio| MBL Signature JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 525 sqft |
AED 1,545,985
2,945 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Layout | Sea View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Direct Lake View | Unfurnished | Middle Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Diamondz by Danube | Uptown & Sea View | Res... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,796,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_VIP FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_HANDOVER THIS YEA... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious living - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - furnishe... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |